Sophie Turner

Sophie Turner

Sophie Belinda Jonas (née Turner; born 21 February 1996) is an English actress. She made her acting debut as Sansa Stark on the HBO epic fantasy television series Game of Thrones (2011–2019), for which she received a Primetime Emmy Award nomination for the Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series in 2019. Turner appeared in the television film The Thirteenth Tale (2013) and made her feature film debut in Another Me (2013). She appeared in the action comedy Barely Lethal (2015) and portrayed a young Jean Grey / Phoenix in the X-Men film series (2016–2019).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1996-02-21
Place of Birth: Northampton, Northamptonshire, England, UK
Also Known As: 소피 터너, Σόφι Τέρνερ, Софи Тёрнер, Sophie Belinda Jonas, Sophie Belinda Turner

Movies List of Sophie Turner

HD

Josie

2018 Movie
HD

Another Me

2013 Movie
HD

Dark Phoenix

2019 Movie
HD

Wardriver

Movie
HD

Survive

2022 Movie
HD

Barely Lethal

2015 Movie
HD

Every Last Secret

2022 Movie
HD

Time Freak

2018 Movie
HD

Heavy

2019 Movie
HD

Happiness Continues

2020 Movie
HD

Chasing Happiness

2019 Movie
HD

The Thirteenth Tale

2013 Movie
HD

X-Men: Apocalypse

2016 Movie
HD

Do Revenge

2022 Movie