Shweta Basu Prasad

Shweta Basu Prasad

Shweta Basu Prasad is an Indian film actress.She started her career as a child actress in Hindi films and television series and went on to play lead roles in Bengali, Telugu and Tamil cinema.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1991-01-11
Place of Birth: Jamshedpur, Bihar, India
Also Known As: Shweta Basu Prasad, Shweta Basu, Swetha Basu, Swetha Basu Prasad, Swetha Prasad, Shweta Prasad, Shwetha Basu Prasad

Movies List of Shweta Basu Prasad

HD

Jamun

2021 Movie
HD

India Lockdown

2022 Movie
HD

Yatri Kripya Dhyan De

2022 Movie
HD

Kotha Bangaru Lokam

2008 Movie
HD

Kalavar King

2010 Movie
HD

Chandamama

2013 Movie
HD

Raa Raa

2011 Movie
HD

Ek Nadir Galpo

2015 Movie
HD

Shukranu

2020 Movie
HD

Comedy Couple

2020 Movie
HD

Makdee

2002 Movie
HD

Badrinath Ki Dulhania

2017 Movie
HD

The Tashkent Files

2019 Movie
HD

Ek Nodir Galpo

2006 Movie
HD

Iqbal

2005 Movie
HD

Kasko

2009 Movie
HD

INT. CAFÉ – NIGHT

2014 Movie
HD

Serious Men

2020 Movie
HD

Intelligent Idiots

2015 Movie
HD

Mixture Potlam

2017 Movie
HD

Darna Zaroori Hai

2006 Movie