Jane Seymour

Jane Seymour

Jane Seymour, OBE (born Joyce Penelope Wilhelmina Frankenberg; 15 February 1951) is an English actress best known for her performances in the James Bond film Live and Let Die (1973), East of Eden (1982), Onassis: The Richest Man in the World (1988), and the American television series Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993–1998). She has earned an Emmy Award, two Golden Globe Awards, and a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame. She was made a member of the Order of the British Empire in 2000.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1951-02-15
Place of Birth: Hayes, Hayes and Harlington, Middlesex, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jane Seymour

HD

Jamaica Inn

1983 Movie
HD

Yesterday's Children

2000 Movie
HD

Heart of a Stranger

2002 Movie
HD

The Only Way

1970 Movie
HD

Angel of Death

1990 Movie
HD

Perfectly Prudence

2011 Movie
HD

Matters of the Heart

1990 Movie
HD

Murder in the Mirror

2000 Movie
HD

A Memory in My Heart

1999 Movie
HD

Keys to Freedom

1988 Movie
HD

The Woman He Loved

1988 Movie
HD

Dear Prudence

2008 Movie
HD

Praying Mantis

1993 Movie
HD

Love by Design

2014 Movie
HD

Dark Mirror

1984 Movie
HD

The Haunting Passion

1983 Movie
HD

Handel's Messiah

2014 Movie
HD

Blackout

2001 Movie
HD

The Tunnel

1988 Movie
HD

Sunstroke

1992 Movie
HD

Mistrust

2018 Movie
HD

A Hollywood Christmas

1996 Movie
HD

The Absolute Truth

1997 Movie
HD

Ruby’s Choice

2022 Movie
HD

A Christmas Spark

2022 Movie
HD

The Scarlet Pimpernel

1982 Movie
HD

The Velveteen Rabbit

2009 Movie
HD

Somewhere in Time

1980 Movie
HD

Touching Wild Horses

2002 Movie
HD

Lassiter

1984 Movie
HD

Lake Effects

2012 Movie
HD

Bereave

2015 Movie
HD

Live and Let Die

1973 Movie
HD

Oh Heavenly Dog

1980 Movie
HD

Wake

2009 Movie
HD

A Royal Christmas

2014 Movie
HD

High Strung

2016 Movie
HD

Pray for Rain

2017 Movie
HD

Friendsgiving

2020 Movie
HD

Love’s Dark Ride

1978 Movie
HD

The French Revolution

1989 Movie
HD

Blind Dating

2006 Movie
HD

The Four Feathers

1978 Movie
HD

Jake Squared

2014 Movie
HD

Becoming Bond

2017 Movie
HD

The Assistants

2009 Movie
HD

Best Ever Bond

2002 Movie
HD

Unknown Heart

2014 Movie
HD

Wedding Crashers

2005 Movie
HD

Fifty Shades of Black

2016 Movie
HD

Better Start Running

2018 Movie
HD

Little Italy

2018 Movie
HD

Irish Wish

Movie
HD

About Scout

2015 Movie
HD

The War with Grandpa

2020 Movie
HD

Buttons

2018 Movie
HD

Quest for Camelot

1998 Movie
HD

Killer on Board

1977 Movie
HD

The Story of David

1976 Movie
HD

The Family Tree

2011 Movie
HD

Austenland

2013 Movie
HD

Battlestar Galactica

1978 Movie
HD

Freeloaders

2012 Movie
HD

Head Office

1985 Movie
HD

Young Winston

1972 Movie
HD

Sandy Wexler

2017 Movie
HD

Just Getting Started

2017 Movie
HD

The Secrets of 007

1997 Movie
HD

After Sex

2007 Movie
HD

Roll Up Your Sleeves

2021 Movie
HD

The Female Brain

2017 Movie
HD

Never Wave at a WAC

1953 Movie
HD

And the Winner Isn't

2017 Movie
HD

Oh! What a Lovely War

1969 Movie
HD

Voices That Care

1990 Movie
HD

Night of 100 Stars II

1985 Movie