Dascha Polanco

Dascha Polanco

Dascha Polanco is a Dominican American actress best known for playing the character Dayanara Diaz on Orange Is the New Black.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-12-03
Place of Birth: Dominican Republic
Also Known As: 다샤 폴랑코

Movies List of Dascha Polanco

HD

Samaritan

2022 Movie
HD

iGilbert

2021 Movie
HD

Gimme Shelter

2013 Movie
HD

The Cobbler

2014 Movie
HD

Joy

2015 Movie
HD

In the Heights

2021 Movie
HD

The Perfect Match

2016 Movie
HD

Junction

Movie
HD

The Irishman

2019 Movie