Aisha Dee

Aisha Dee

Aisha Dee (born 13 September 1993) is an Australian actress, and singer. She is known for her role as Desi Biggins on The Saddle Club, Beth Kingston on Chasing Life and Kat Edison on The Bold Type. She has her own band called Dee Dee & the Beagles.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-09-13
Place of Birth: Gold Coast, Australia
Also Known As:

Movies List of Aisha Dee

HD

Sissy

2022 Movie
HD

TheCavKid

2015 Movie
HD

Look Both Ways

2022 Movie
HD

Collide

2022 Movie
HD

Skyrunners

2009 Movie
HD

The Nowhere Inn

2021 Movie