Britt Ekland

Britt Ekland

Britt-Marie Ekland (born 6 October 1942) is a Swedish actress long resident in the United Kingdom. She is best known for her roles as a Bond girl in The Man with the Golden Gun, and in the British cult horror film The Wicker Man, as well as her marriage to actor Peter Sellers, and her high-profile social life.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1942-10-06
Place of Birth: Stockholm, Sweden
Also Known As: Britt Marie Eklund, Britt-Marie Eklund, Britta Ekman

Movies List of Britt Ekland

HD

Moon in Scorpio

1987 Movie
HD

Satan's Mistress

1982 Movie
HD

Beverly Hills Vamp

1989 Movie
HD

Dead Wrong

1983 Movie
HD

Erotic Images

1983 Movie
HD

Electric Blue 003

1980 Movie
HD

Handen på hjärtat

1962 Movie
HD

Az aranyifjú

1986 Movie
HD

The Stronger

1971 Movie
HD

Machine Gun McCain

1969 Movie
HD

The Double Man

1967 Movie
HD

The Bobo

1967 Movie
HD

The Great Wallendas

1978 Movie
HD

Stiletto

1969 Movie
HD

Cold Heat

1989 Movie
HD

What the Peeper Saw

1972 Movie
HD

The Ultimate Thrill

1974 Movie
HD

Marbella

1985 Movie
HD

Too Many Thieves

1966 Movie
HD

I Say I Say I Say

1964 Movie
HD

High Velocity

1976 Movie
HD

Get Carter

1971 Movie
HD

Endless Night

1972 Movie
HD

The Wicker Man

1973 Movie
HD

After the Fox

1966 Movie
HD

Slavers

1978 Movie
HD

Baxter!

1973 Movie
HD

A Time for Loving

1972 Movie
HD

The Commandant

1963 Movie
HD

Asylum

1972 Movie
HD

Percy

1971 Movie
HD

The Monster Club

1981 Movie
HD

Love Scenes

1984 Movie
HD

The Hostage Tower

1980 Movie
HD

Scandal

1989 Movie
HD

The Children

1990 Movie
HD

Ring of Passion

1978 Movie
HD

Kort är sommaren

1962 Movie
HD

Best Ever Bond

2002 Movie
HD

The Happy Thieves

1961 Movie
HD

The Conspirators

1969 Movie
HD

Royal Flash

1975 Movie
HD

Dax igen

1964 Movie
HD

Casanova & Co.

1977 Movie
HD

Lyckodrömmen

1963 Movie
HD

Advance to the Rear

1964 Movie
HD

Fraternity Vacation

1985 Movie
HD

The Prize

1963 Movie
HD

G.I. Blues

1960 Movie