Amparo Muñoz

Amparo Muñoz

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1954-06-21
Place of Birth: Vélez-Málaga, Málaga, Andalucía, Spain
Also Known As: Amparo Muñoz Quesada, Amparo Muñoz 'Miss España'

Movies List of Amparo Muñoz

HD

Family

1996 Movie
HD

The Minister's Wife

1981 Movie
HD

Los invitados

1987 Movie
HD

La reina del mate

1985 Movie
HD

Trágala, perro

1981 Movie
HD

Sexo contra sexo

1983 Movie
HD

Lulú de noche

1986 Movie
HD

La otra alcoba

1976 Movie
HD

El diablo en persona

1982 Movie
HD

The Great Victory

1981 Movie
HD

El gran mogollón

1982 Movie
HD

A Real Man

1983 Movie
HD

Sensualidad

1975 Movie
HD

Love Ravings

1986 Movie
HD

Dedicated to...

1980 Movie
HD

Mauricio, mon amour

1976 Movie
HD

In the Shade

1987 Movie
HD

Al acecho

1987 Movie
HD

Mama Turns 100

1979 Movie
HD

Clara es el precio

1975 Movie
HD

L'anello matrimoniale

1979 Movie
HD

Wild Beauty

1983 Movie
HD

Acto de posesión

1977 Movie
HD

Hablamos esta noche

1982 Movie
HD

El tahúr

1979 Movie
HD

La intrusa

1993 Movie
HD

Pictures

1996 Movie
HD

The Seven Cucas

1981 Movie
HD

Volvoreta

1976 Movie
HD

Women

1997 Movie
HD

The Black Moon

1990 Movie
HD

Terra de canons

2000 Movie
HD

Vida conyugal sana

1974 Movie