Lokman Nalcakan

Lokman Nalcakan

Lokman Nalcakan was an actor, known for Class Trip (1998), A Major Inconvenience (1999) and The Squale (2000). He died in a motorcycle accident on April 5, 2006 in Paris.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1981-05-19
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Lokman Nalcakan

HD

Class Trip

1998 Movie
HD

La squale

2000 Movie
HD

My Little Business

1999 Movie