Joonee Gamboa

Joonee Gamboa

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1936-08-07
Place of Birth: Manila, Philippines
Also Known As: John Gamble, Jonee Gamboa, Joonie Gamboa, June Gamboa

Movies List of Joonee Gamboa

HD

Pedrong Palad

2000 Movie
HD

Magtanggol

2016 Movie
HD

Martial Law

1997 Movie
HD

Ode to Nothing

2018 Movie
HD

W Is War

1983 Movie
HD

Virgin People

1984 Movie
HD

Till I Met You

2006 Movie
HD

Diskarte

2002 Movie
HD

Luv Text

2001 Movie
HD

Batang Salabusab

1979 Movie
HD

Kirot

1983 Movie
HD

Demonstone

1989 Movie
HD

Brutal

1980 Movie
HD

Burlesk Queen

1977 Movie
HD

Saigon Commandos

1988 Movie
HD

Death Force

1978 Movie
HD

Tanikala

1989 Movie
HD

Bayaning 3rd World

2000 Movie
HD

Durugin Si Totoy Bato

1979 Movie
HD

Snake Sisters

1984 Movie
HD

Lilet

1971 Movie
HD

Mokong

1978 Movie
HD

Of the Flesh

1983 Movie
HD

Maligno

1977 Movie
HD

Alab ng Lahi

2003 Movie
HD

Above Everything Else

1991 Movie
HD

Primary Target

1990 Movie
HD

May Isang Brilyante

1973 Movie
HD

Ambush

1988 Movie
HD

Kahit Wala Ka Na

1989 Movie
HD

Ipagpatawad Mo

1991 Movie
HD

Buhay Kamao

2001 Movie
HD

Burlesk King

1999 Movie
HD

Dipped in Gold

1970 Movie
HD

Ipaglalaban Ko

1989 Movie
HD

Ang Panday

2009 Movie
HD

Cover Girl Models

1975 Movie
HD

Ali In Wonderland

1992 Movie
HD

Feng Shui 2

2014 Movie
HD

Enter the Ninja

1981 Movie
HD

Clash of the Warlords

1985 Movie
HD

Throw Away Child

1982 Movie
HD

At the Top

1971 Movie
HD

Laban Kung Laban

1986 Movie
HD

Haydee

1970 Movie
HD

Barbi for President

1991 Movie
HD

Kris Commando

1987 Movie
HD

Lorelei

1975 Movie
HD

TNT Jackson

1974 Movie
HD

Lastikman

2003 Movie
HD

Sa Hirap at Ginhawa

1984 Movie
HD

Tukso, Layuan Mo Ako!

1991 Movie
HD

Lupang Hinirang

1973 Movie
HD

Pete Matipid

1978 Movie
HD

Santiago!

1970 Movie
HD

Feng Shui

2004 Movie
HD

God... Save Me!

1985 Movie
HD

Ay, Manuela!

1976 Movie
HD

Wonder Women

1973 Movie
HD

Haw Waw De Karabaw

1988 Movie
HD

Ma'am May We Go Out?

1985 Movie
HD

Ang Panday 2

2011 Movie
HD

Stardoom

1971 Movie
HD

Savage Sisters

1974 Movie
HD

The Son of Brocka

2005 Movie
HD

Aguila

1980 Movie
HD

Missing in Action

1984 Movie
HD

High School Circa '65

1979 Movie
HD

Dugong Buhay

1983 Movie
HD

Brokedown Palace

1999 Movie
HD

El Presidente

2012 Movie