Tori Matsuzaka

Tori Matsuzaka

Tori Matsuzaka is a Japanese film and television actor and model. He was born on October 17, 1988 in Kanagawa, Japan. He is known for "The Blood of Wolves" (2018), "Call Boy" (2018) and "We Can't Change the World. But, We Wanna Build a School in Cambodia." (2011).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-10-17
Place of Birth: Chigasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Also Known As: 松坂桃李, Tôri Matsuzaka, Toori Mtsuzaka

Movies List of Tori Matsuzaka

HD

Gatchaman

2013 Movie
HD

Maestro!

2015 Movie
HD

IMPOSSIBILITY DEFENSE

2017 Movie
HD

Call Boy

2018 Movie
HD

In Those Days

2021 Movie
HD

Last of the Wolves

2021 Movie
HD

Smiling People

2020 Movie
HD

Love for Beginners

2012 Movie
HD

April Fools

2015 Movie
HD

The Boy Inside

2012 Movie
HD

Sanada 10 Braves

2016 Movie
HD

Yurigokoro

2017 Movie
HD

The Blood of Wolves

2018 Movie
HD

The Journalist

2019 Movie
HD

Hello World

2019 Movie
HD

Whisper of the Heart

2022 Movie
HD

A Morning of Farewell

2021 Movie
HD

Intolerance

2021 Movie
HD

Wandering

2022 Movie
HD

The Nutcracker 3D

2014 Movie
HD

A Living Promise

2016 Movie
HD

Life Back Then

2011 Movie
HD

Piece of Cake

2015 Movie
HD

The Emperor in August

2015 Movie
HD

Birds Without Names

2017 Movie
HD

Chain of Flowers

2013 Movie
HD

Mozu The Movie

2015 Movie