Alia Bhatt

Alia Bhatt

Alia Bhatt is an Indian actress who appears in Bollywood films.​ She is the daughter of director, producer, and screenwriter Mahesh Bhatt and Soni Razdan, a film actress and director. She has one sister Shaheen Bhatt, a half sister Pooja Bhatt, and a half brother Rahul Bhatt. Actor Emraan Hashmi and director Mohit Suri are her cousins and producer Mukesh Bhatt is her uncle. Alia has completed high-school from Jamnabai Narsee School IB in May 2011.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-03-15
Place of Birth: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Also Known As:

Movies List of Alia Bhatt

HD

2 States

2014 Movie
HD

Dear Zindagi

2016 Movie
HD

Raazi

2018 Movie
HD

Inshallah

Movie
HD

Gangubai Kathiawadi

2022 Movie
HD

Going Home

2014 Movie
HD

Darlings

2022 Movie
HD

Student of the Year

2012 Movie
HD

Highway

2014 Movie
HD

Shaandaar

2015 Movie
HD

Badrinath Ki Dulhania

2017 Movie
HD

Gully Boy

2019 Movie
HD

Sadak 2

2020 Movie
HD

Biwi No. 1

Movie
HD

Jee Le Zaraa

2023 Movie
HD

Kapoor & Sons

2016 Movie
HD

Udta Punjab

2016 Movie
HD

Kalank

2019 Movie
HD

RRR

2022 Movie
HD

Heart of Stone

Movie
HD

Shaadi No. 1

Movie
HD

Sangharsh

1999 Movie
HD

Takht

Movie
HD

Ae Dil Hai Mushkil

2016 Movie
HD

Welcome to New York

2018 Movie
HD

Ugly

2013 Movie
HD

Zero

2018 Movie
HD

Student of the Year 2

2019 Movie