Hero Fiennes Tiffin

Hero Fiennes Tiffin

Hero Fiennes Tiffin (born 6 November 1997) is an English actor and model born in London, England. He is best known for his role as the 11-year-old Tom Riddle, the young version of Lord Voldemort (played in the films by his uncle, Ralph Fiennes) in Harry Potter and the Half Blood Prince (2009). He portrayed Hardin Scott in the movie After (2019).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1997-11-06
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Hero Fiennes Tiffin

HD

First Love

2022 Movie
HD

Before

Movie
HD

After

2019 Movie
HD

After We Collided

2020 Movie
HD

After We Fell

2021 Movie
HD

After Ever Happy

2022 Movie
HD

The Climb

Movie
HD

The Silencing

2020 Movie
HD

Bigga Than Ben

2008 Movie
HD

The Woman King

2022 Movie
HD

Private Peaceful

2012 Movie