Nandita Swetha

Nandita Swetha

Nandita is an Indian film actress, who appears in Tamil and Kannada films. She made her acting debut in Tamil Language with the 2012 comedy film Attakathi, which won her plaudits for her role.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-04-30
Place of Birth: Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Also Known As: Nanditha, Nandita Swetha, Nandita Shwetha, Nanditha Swetha, Nandhita Swetha, Nandhitha Swetha

Movies List of Nandita Swetha

HD

IPC 376

2021 Movie
HD

Prema Katha Chitram 2

2019 Movie
HD

Akshara

2021 Movie
HD

OTP

Movie
HD

Jetty

2022 Movie
HD

Raa Raa... Penimiti

2023 Movie
HD

Attakathi

2012 Movie
HD

Nalanum Nandhiniyum

2014 Movie
HD

Mundasupatti

2014 Movie
HD

Anjala

2016 Movie
HD

Uppu Karuvadu

2015 Movie
HD

Kathiruppor Pattiyal

2018 Movie
HD

Asuravadham

2018 Movie
HD

Bluff Master

2018 Movie
HD

Taana

2020 Movie
HD

Kabadadaari

2021 Movie
HD

Kapatadhaari

2021 Movie
HD

Ethir Neechal

2013 Movie
HD

Ulkuthu

2017 Movie
HD

Nenjam Marappathillai

2021 Movie
HD

Srinivasa Kalyanam

2018 Movie
HD

Devi 2

2019 Movie
HD

Kalki

2019 Movie
HD

Vanangamudi

Movie
HD

Seven

2019 Movie
HD

Eeswaran

2021 Movie
HD

Ratham

Movie
HD

Kalakalappu 2

2018 Movie
HD

MGR Magan

2021 Movie
HD

Puli

2015 Movie