Yuri Amano

Yuri Amano

Yuri Amano (天野 由梨) is a Japanese voice actress.  She has also been credited under her birth name of Tomoko Yoshikawa (吉川 智子).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-01-05
Place of Birth: Kyoto, Japan
Also Known As: 吉川 智子, Tomoko Yoshikawa, 天野 由梨

Movies List of Yuri Amano