Anna Khaja

Anna Khaja

Anna Khaja is a theatre and film actress with a Pakistani, Irish and Indian background, best known for her work in movies like "King of California" and "Yes Man" and her recurring roles in tv shows like "Silicon Valley", "True Blood", "Stitchers", and "Quantico".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1974-09-29
Place of Birth: Alameda County, California, USA
Also Known As: Anna Gallagher Khaja

Movies List of Anna Khaja

HD

Order of Chaos

2010 Movie
HD

Reunion

2009 Movie
HD

Yes Man

2008 Movie
HD

Post Grad

2009 Movie
HD

The Caretaker

2016 Movie
HD

The Party Is Over

2015 Movie
HD

Meadowland

2015 Movie
HD

Heroines

2018 Movie
HD

Definition Please

2020 Movie
HD

The Bride

2018 Movie
HD

King of California

2007 Movie
HD

Rumble Strip

2019 Movie
HD

Admissions

2011 Movie
HD

Slim & Stacked

2022 Movie
HD

Open

2018 Movie