Bruce Campbell

Bruce Campbell

Bruce Lorne Campbell (born June 22, 1958) is an American actor, producer, writer and director. One of his best-known roles is portraying Ash Williams in Sam Raimi's Evil Dead franchise, beginning with the 1978 short film Within the Woods. He has starred in many low-budget cult films such as Crimewave, Maniac Cop, Sundown: The Vampire in Retreat, and Bubba Ho-Tep.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1958-06-22
Place of Birth: Birmingham, Michigan, USA
Also Known As: Pete Perkinson, R.O.C. Sandstorm, Shemp Wooley, 布鲁斯·坎贝尔

Movies List of Bruce Campbell

HD

Army of Darkness

1992 Movie
HD

The Evil Dead

1981 Movie
HD

Evil Dead II

1987 Movie
HD

My Name Is Bruce

2007 Movie
HD

Within the Woods

1978 Movie
HD

The Love Bug

1997 Movie
HD

Bubba Ho-tep

2002 Movie
HD

Terminal Invasion

2002 Movie
HD

Assault on Dome 4

1996 Movie
HD

Tornado!

1996 Movie
HD

Alien Apocalypse

2005 Movie
HD

La patinoire

1998 Movie
HD

Mindwarp

1991 Movie
HD

Running Time

1997 Movie
HD

Going Back

1984 Movie
HD

Fanalysis

2002 Movie
HD

The Blind Waiter

1980 Movie
HD

Stryker's War

1980 Movie
HD

Hail to the Deadites

2020 Movie
HD

Acting and Reacting

1978 Movie
HD

Highly Functional

2017 Movie
HD

Hollywood Signs

2022 Movie
HD

Maniac Cop

1988 Movie
HD

Moontrap

1989 Movie
HD

Icebreaker

2000 Movie
HD

Oedipus Rex

1972 Movie
HD

Masters of Horror

2002 Movie
HD

One December Night

2021 Movie
HD

The Sappy Sap

1985 Movie
HD

The Woods

2006 Movie
HD

Doc of the Dead

2014 Movie
HD

Hubert's Brain

2001 Movie
HD

Cult of Terror

2017 Movie
HD

Serving Sara

2002 Movie
HD

Maniac Cop 2

1990 Movie
HD

It's Murder!

1977 Movie
HD

Timequest

2000 Movie
HD

Eddie Presley

1992 Movie
HD

The Escort

2015 Movie
HD

Holding It

1978 Movie
HD

Torro. Torro. Torro!

1981 Movie
HD

Escape from L.A.

1996 Movie
HD

The Ant Bully

2006 Movie
HD

McHale's Navy

1997 Movie
HD

Addicted To Fame

2012 Movie
HD

White on Rice

2009 Movie
HD

Sky High

2005 Movie
HD

Comic Book: The Movie

2004 Movie
HD

The Color of Time

2012 Movie
HD

Black Friday

2021 Movie
HD

18½

2022 Movie
HD

Crimewave

1985 Movie
HD

The Hudsucker Proxy

1994 Movie
HD

Kingdom Come

2011 Movie
HD

Double Jeopardy

1999 Movie
HD

Menno's Mind

1997 Movie
HD

Hatred Of A Minute

2002 Movie
HD

Cars 2

2011 Movie
HD

Spider-Man 3

2007 Movie
HD

Intruder

1989 Movie
HD

The Ladykillers

2004 Movie
HD

Evil Dead

2013 Movie
HD

Spider-Man

2002 Movie
HD

Spider-Man 2

2004 Movie
HD

The Demolitionist

1995 Movie
HD

The Dead Next Door

1989 Movie
HD

Congo

1995 Movie
HD

The Majestic

2001 Movie
HD

Fargo

1996 Movie
HD

Darkman

1990 Movie
HD

Intolerable Cruelty

2003 Movie
HD

50 Years of Star Trek

2016 Movie