Tom Holland

Tom Holland

Thomas "Tom" Stanley Holland is an English actor and dancer. He is best known for playing Peter Parker / Spider-Man in the Marvel Cinematic Universe and has appeared as the character in six films: Captain America: Civil War (2016), Spider-Man: Homecoming (2017), Avengers: Infinity War (2018), Avengers: Endgame (2019), Spider-Man: Far From Home (2019), and Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021). He is also known for playing the title role in Billy Elliot the Musical at the Victoria Palace Theatre, London, as well as for starring in the 2012 film The Impossible.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1996-06-01
Place of Birth: Surrey, England, UK
Also Known As: Thomas Stanley Holland, Том Холланд, トム・ホランド, 톰 홀랜드, توم هولاند, ทอม ฮอลแลนด์, 汤姆·赫兰德, Τομ Χόλαντ, Том Голланд, 湯姆·霍蘭德, טום הולנד, תומאס סטנלי הולנד, Nhện Đệ Tam, ტომ ჰოლანდი

Movies List of Tom Holland

HD

Uncharted

2022 Movie
HD

Pilgrimage

2017 Movie
HD

Onward

2020 Movie
HD

Cherry

2021 Movie
HD

Peter's To-Do List

2019 Movie
HD

Edge of Winter

2016 Movie
HD

Chaos Walking

2021 Movie
HD

Spies in Disguise

2019 Movie
HD

Moments

2013 Movie
HD

The Impossible

2012 Movie
HD

How I Live Now

2013 Movie
HD

The Lost City of Z

2017 Movie
HD

Locke

2014 Movie
HD

The Current War

2018 Movie
HD

Avengers: Endgame

2019 Movie
HD

Dolittle

2020 Movie