Hajime Takakuwa

Hajime Takakuwa

Hajime Takakuwa (高桑 一, Takakuwa Hajime, December 14, 1967) is a Japanese sound director from Tokyo, Japan.
Known For: Sound
Birthday: 1967-12-14
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 高桑一, 髙桑一, Ichi Takakuwa

Movies List of Hajime Takakuwa