Misha Ghoshal

Misha Ghoshal

Misha Ghoshal is an Indian actress who has appeared in Tamil films. After making her debut in the bilingual 180 (2011), she has appeared in ventures including A. R. Murugadoss's 7aum Arivu and Atlee's Raja Rani.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-11-26
Place of Birth: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Also Known As: Misha Goshal, Meesha Ghoshal, Meesha Goshal, மிஷா கோசல்

Movies List of Misha Ghoshal

HD

Vizhi Moodi Yosithal

2014 Movie
HD

Lens

2016 Movie
HD

Andhaghaaram

2020 Movie
HD

Sundaattam

2013 Movie
HD

Unnodu Ka

2016 Movie
HD

1818

Movie
HD

Vadacurry

2014 Movie
HD

180

2011 Movie
HD

7Aum Arivu

2011 Movie
HD

Vanakkam Chennai

2013 Movie
HD

Vaalu

2015 Movie
HD

Ishtam

2012 Movie
HD

Raja Rani

2013 Movie
HD

Visaranai

2016 Movie
HD

Ratham

Movie
HD

Kuttram 23

2017 Movie
HD

Mersal

2017 Movie
HD

Mugamoodi

2012 Movie