Amy Johnston

Amy Johnston

Amy Johnston is an Actress and Stuntwoman. She is known for Female Fight Club (2017), Lady Bloodfight (2016) and Raze (2013). She is also known for her Stunt-work on Deadpool (2016), Captain America: The Winter Soldier (2014) and Suicide Squad (2016).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-02-05
Place of Birth: Van Nuys, Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Amy Johnston

HD

Lady Bloodfight

2016 Movie
HD

Female Fight Squad

2017 Movie
HD

The Gate

2016 Movie
HD

This is the Way

2020 Movie
HD

Dying Is Easy

2021 Movie
HD

Breaking Barbi

2019 Movie
HD

Accident Man

2018 Movie
HD

Dracula: Reborn

2012 Movie
HD

Raze

2013 Movie
HD

Unlucky Stars

2015 Movie