Kim Ja-young

Kim Ja-young

Korean actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1960-12-23
Place of Birth: South Korea
Also Known As: κΉ€μžμ˜, Kim Ja-yeong, Ja-yeong Kim, Ja-young Kim

Movies List of Kim Ja-young

HD

Rising Star

2019 Movie
HD

The Ripple

2022 Movie
HD

Freckles

2019 Movie
HD

To Each Your Sarah

2019 Movie
HD

The Dog Days

2019 Movie
HD

Big Sleep

2022 Movie
HD

Voice of Silence

2020 Movie
HD

Snow Paths

2016 Movie
HD

Kissing Cousin

2016 Movie
HD

Bori

2020 Movie
HD

In Between Seasons

2018 Movie
HD

Paju

2009 Movie
HD

Rules of Dating

2005 Movie
HD

A Long Visit

2010 Movie
HD

Ice Bar

2006 Movie
HD

Poetry

2010 Movie
HD

I Can Speak

2017 Movie
HD

Red Carpet

2014 Movie
HD

Maundy Thursday

2006 Movie