Jun Fubuki

Jun Fubuki

Jun Fubuki is a Japanese actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1952-05-12
Place of Birth: Toyama, Japan
Also Known As: Fubuki Jun, 風吹 ジュン, Reiko Horikawa, 风吹淳

Movies List of Jun Fubuki

HD

Lost Love

1978 Movie
HD

Awakening

2007 Movie
HD

The Phoenix

1978 Movie
HD

Through the Night

2002 Movie
HD

Seeing with the Heart

2016 Movie
HD

Séance

2000 Movie
HD

Coquille

1999 Movie
HD

Pickpocket

2000 Movie
HD

Island of Light

2006 Movie
HD

Nowhere Man

1991 Movie
HD

The Bridge Club

1996 Movie
HD

Dansen

1983 Movie
HD

Moon Rabbit

2018 Movie
HD

Tobi ga kururi to

2005 Movie
HD

Free and Easy 9

1997 Movie
HD

September Sky

1978 Movie
HD

Hakunetsu Dead Heat

1977 Movie
HD

Present for You

2013 Movie
HD

Home Sweet Home

2000 Movie
HD

Before the Vigil

2013 Movie
HD

May Love Be Restored

1980 Movie
HD

Reibyo Densetsu

1998 Movie
HD

Lover Comeback To Me

1983 Movie
HD

The Last Ronin

2010 Movie
HD

The Fighter Pilot

2013 Movie
HD

Midsummer's Equation

2013 Movie
HD

Touch

2005 Movie
HD

Samurai Kids

1993 Movie
HD

The Asadas!

2020 Movie
HD

Tales from Earthsea

2006 Movie
HD

From Up on Poppy Hill

2011 Movie
HD

The Tale of Genji

1987 Movie
HD

Matinee

2019 Movie
HD

Your Story

2009 Movie
HD

The Bandage Club

2007 Movie
HD

Mukoku

2017 Movie
HD

Worst by Chance

2003 Movie
HD

Omuraisu

2011 Movie
HD

The Tale of Genji

1981 Movie
HD

Toki no kagayaki

1995 Movie
HD

Arc

2021 Movie
HD

Pretty Woman

2003 Movie
HD

Jubaku: Spellbound

1999 Movie
HD

The Stupid Teacher

2000 Movie
HD

Rebirth

2011 Movie
HD

Tokyo Family

2013 Movie
HD

Bunny Drop

2011 Movie
HD

I Just Wanna Hug You

2014 Movie
HD

Gene Waltz

2011 Movie
HD

Your Eyes Tell

2020 Movie
HD

Pulse

2001 Movie
HD

Charisma

1999 Movie
HD

Goodbye for Tomorrow

1995 Movie
HD

The Motive

2004 Movie
HD

Our Little Sister

2015 Movie
HD

Like Father, Like Son

2013 Movie