Manuel Cavaco

Manuel Cavaco

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1944-06-14
Place of Birth: Lisbon, Portugal
Also Known As:

Movies List of Manuel Cavaco

HD

Guerra do Mirandum

1981 Movie
HD

Soluna

1992 Movie
HD

Lápis Azul

2012 Movie
HD

Impossível Evasão

1983 Movie
HD

Terra Nova, Mar Velho

1983 Movie
HD

The Bewitching Braid

1996 Movie
HD

Mother Knows Best

2016 Movie
HD

Ao Sul

1995 Movie
HD

A Luxury Crime

1991 Movie
HD

Mensagem

1988 Movie
HD

Matar Saudades

1988 Movie
HD

A Fada do Lar

2022 Movie
HD

Fuga

1999 Movie
HD

Além do Sol Posto

2022 Movie
HD

Goodbye Princess

1992 Movie
HD

Manhã Submersa

1980 Movie
HD

O Pátio das Cantigas

2015 Movie
HD

Aqui D'El Rei!

1992 Movie
HD

Blood Lines

2018 Movie