Hugh Skinner

Hugh Skinner

Hugh Skinner (born 6 January 1985) is an English actor best known for playing Joly in the 2012 film Les Miserables, Will Humphries in W1A (2017), Wills in The Windsors (2019), Harry in Fleabag (2016), Unwin Trevaunance in series 2 of Poldark (2016), Sir George Howard in series 1 of Harlots (2017), Young Harry in Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again (2018), Simon Burrows in episode 8 of The Romanoffs (2018), Hugo in Little Birds (2020), Max in Falling for Figaro (2021) and so on.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-01-06
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Hugh Skinner

HD

Fish Boy

2018 Movie
HD

Please Care!

2021 Movie
HD

A Bloody Muddle

2011 Movie
HD

Zog

2018 Movie
HD

Falling for Figaro

2021 Movie
HD

The Invitation

2022 Movie
HD

The Roof

2016 Movie
HD

Hampstead

2017 Movie
HD

The Wipers Times

2013 Movie
HD

Any Human Heart

2010 Movie
HD

Kill Your Friends

2015 Movie
HD

Les Misérables

2012 Movie