Nobunaga Shimazaki

Nobunaga Shimazaki

Nobunaga Shimazaki was born on December 6, 1988 in Shiogama, Miyagi, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu) at Aoni Production.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-12-06
Place of Birth: Shiogama, Miyagi, Japan
Also Known As: 島﨑信長, 岛崎信长, 島崎信長

Movies List of Nobunaga Shimazaki

HD

Kaiju Decode

2021 Movie
HD

Blue Thermal

2022 Movie
HD

Love Me, Love Me Not

2020 Movie
HD

Summer Ghost

2021 Movie
HD

Your Name.

2016 Movie
HD

Blame!

2017 Movie
HD

Happy-Go-Lucky Days

2020 Movie
HD

Saint☆Young Men

2013 Movie