Rosalie Williams

Rosalie Williams

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1919-06-12
Place of Birth: Lancashire, England
Also Known As: Розали Уильямс, Rosalie Williams, Rosalie Juliet Williams

Movies List of Rosalie Williams