Ami Koshimizu

Ami Koshimizu

Ami Koshimizu (小清水 亜美, Koshimizu Ami, February 15, 1986) is a Japanese singer, voice actress and stage actress affiliated with Office Restart. She was previously represented by Production Baobab and Axl One.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-02-15
Place of Birth: Kokubunji, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Koshimizu Ami, 小清水 亜美, こしみず あみ, 小清水亚美, 코시미즈 아미

Movies List of Ami Koshimizu

HD

The Rebirth of Buddha

2009 Movie
HD

Ring of Gundam

2009 Movie
HD

Destiny Child

2018 Movie
HD

Pretending Not to See

2012 Movie
HD

Star Driver the Movie

2013 Movie
HD

Mazinger Z: Infinity

2017 Movie
HD

Promare

2019 Movie
HD

Hells

2008 Movie