Naoko Watanabe

Naoko Watanabe

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-11-21
Place of Birth: Suginami, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 渡辺 菜生子

Movies List of Naoko Watanabe

HD

Vampire Princess Miyu

1988 Movie
HD

Gall Force: New Era

1990 Movie
HD

Ten Little Gall Force

1988 Movie
HD

Kitty-Cat Fantasia

1991 Movie
HD

Reveries

2015 Movie
HD

Kennosuke-sama

1990 Movie
HD

Transformers: Zone

1990 Movie
HD

Fairy King

1988 Movie
HD

Chibi Maruko-chan

1990 Movie
HD

Rhea Gall Force

1989 Movie
HD

Blue Flames

1989 Movie
HD

Scramble Wars

1992 Movie