Kenyu Horiuchi

Kenyu Horiuchi

Kenyu Horiuchi is a Japanese voice actor. In 2002 he founded his own voice acting management office, Kenyu Office.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1957-07-30
Place of Birth: Gotemba, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 堀内 賢雄, Kenyuu Horiuchi, Ken'yû Horiuchi, Ken`yuu Horiuchi, Ken'yu Horiuchi, Ken'yuu Horiuchi

Movies List of Kenyu Horiuchi

HD

Greed

1985 Movie
HD

Blue Flames

1989 Movie
HD

Roots Search

1986 Movie
HD

Amon Saga

1986 Movie
HD

Meisou-Ou Border

1991 Movie
HD

Garo: Divine Flame

2016 Movie
HD

Cream Lemon DARK

1987 Movie
HD

Eternal Filena

1992 Movie
HD

Love City

1986 Movie
HD

Usuzumizakura: Garo

2018 Movie
HD

Scoopers

1987 Movie
HD

Delinquent in Drag

1992 Movie
HD

The Tokyo Project

1988 Movie
HD

Gundress

1999 Movie
HD

Redline

2010 Movie
HD

Dream Hunter Rem

1985 Movie
HD

Ajin Senshi

1990 Movie
HD

Black Jack: Final

2011 Movie
HD

Curtain of the Pink

1987 Movie