Ingrid García Jonsson

Ingrid García Jonsson

Ingrid García Jonsson was born in Skelleftea, Sweden and raised in Spain. She started working as an actress at a very young age but became known for the movie "Hermosa Juventud" (2014) for which she won and was nominated for several awards internationally. Since then she has been working in both major and independent productions, and successful TV-shows, building a very interesting career.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1991-09-06
Place of Birth: Skellefteå, Västerbottens län, Sweden
Also Known As: Ingrid G. Jonsson, Ingrid García, Ingrid García-Jonsson

Movies List of Ingrid García Jonsson

HD

Beautiful Youth

2014 Movie
HD

Sweet Home

2015 Movie
HD

Ana by Day

2018 Movie
HD

Love Me Not

2019 Movie
HD

My Heart Goes Boom!

2020 Movie
HD

Veneciafrenia

2022 Movie
HD

Nerds

2014 Movie
HD

The Devil

2015 Movie
HD

Europe II

2017 Movie
HD

Berserker

2015 Movie
HD

Failure

2017 Movie
HD

Taxi to Treasure Rock

2019 Movie
HD

Limbo: la película

2018 Movie
HD

Like Every Morning

2015 Movie
HD

Voodoo doll

2017 Movie
HD

Jupiter Rain

2022 Movie
HD

Ñeñeñe

2014 Movie
HD

Ánimo valiente

2014 Movie
HD

The Cliff

2016 Movie
HD

Our Life

2017 Movie
HD

He Doesn't Drive

2018 Movie
HD

The Art of Return

2020 Movie
HD

Todos tus secretos

2014 Movie
HD

Toro

2016 Movie
HD

Up Among the Stars

2018 Movie
HD

Solar Noise

2020 Movie
HD

The Teacher's Job

2022 Movie
HD

We Are Pregnant

2016 Movie
HD

Rescue Under Fire

2017 Movie