Christos Stergioglou

Christos Stergioglou

Christos Stergioglou was born in 1952 in Didymoteicho, Thrace, Greece. He is an actor and producer, known for Dogtooth (2009), The Eternal Return of Antonis Paraskevas (2013) and Unfair World (2011).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1951-12-31
Place of Birth: Didymoteicho, Grecia
Also Known As: Χρήστος Στέργιογλου

Movies List of Christos Stergioglou

HD

Dogtooth

2009 Movie
HD

Alienation

2013 Movie
HD

Ivan

2019 Movie
HD

Containers

Movie
HD

A La Carte

2021 Movie
HD

False Alarm

2007 Movie
HD

Unfair World

2012 Movie
HD

Maneki Neko

2017 Movie
HD

Think it Over

2002 Movie
HD

Λίστα Γάμου

2006 Movie
HD

Interruption

2016 Movie
HD

Son of Sofia

2017 Movie
HD

Chariton's Choir

2005 Movie
HD

Journey to Mytilene

2010 Movie
HD

Playing Parts

2003 Movie
HD

September

2013 Movie
HD

Bliss

2017 Movie
HD

Μαύρο Γάλα

2000 Movie
HD

Runaway Day

2013 Movie
HD

Adults in the Room

2019 Movie
HD

A Dog's Dream

2005 Movie
HD

Anna's Summer

2001 Movie
HD

Smyrna

2021 Movie