Liza Snyder

Liza Snyder

Liza Snyder (born March 20, 1968) is an American actress. She is known for her roles on the ABC (and syndicated) series Sirens and the CBS comedies Yes, Dear (2000–2006) and Man with a Plan (2016–present).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-03-20
Place of Birth: Northampton, Massachusetts, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Liza Snyder

HD

Pay It Forward

2000 Movie