Raveena Tandon

Raveena Tandon

Raveena Tandon (born 26 October 1974) is an Indian actress, model and producer who works in Hindi films. She is the daughter of director Ravi Tandon, and was born and raised in Mumbai. She started her career in modelling and later made her acting debut in the 1991 action film Patthar Ke Phool, which won her the Filmfare Award for New Face of the Year.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1970-10-26
Place of Birth: Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Also Known As: रवीना टंडन, Raveena Tondon

Movies List of Raveena Tandon

HD

Satta

2003 Movie
HD

Maatr

2017 Movie
HD

Dulhe Raja

1998 Movie
HD

Taqdeerwala

1995 Movie
HD

Zamane Se Kya Darna

1994 Movie
HD

Ghulam-E-Musthafa

1997 Movie
HD

Keemat

1998 Movie
HD

Ziddi

1997 Movie
HD

Yeh Lamhe Judaai Ke

2004 Movie
HD

Gharwali Baharwali

1998 Movie
HD

Upendra

1999 Movie
HD

Aunty No. 1

1998 Movie
HD

Sadhu

1994 Movie
HD

Akhiyon Se Goli Maare

2002 Movie
HD

Dobara

2004 Movie
HD

Patthar Ke Phool

1991 Movie
HD

Soch

2002 Movie
HD

Sandwich

2006 Movie
HD

Divya Shakti

1993 Movie
HD

Pehla Nasha

1993 Movie
HD

Ek Hi Raasta

1993 Movie
HD

Rajaji

1999 Movie
HD

Anari No. 1

1999 Movie
HD

Waah! Tera Kya Kehna

2002 Movie
HD

Pardesi Babu

1998 Movie
HD

Jung

2000 Movie
HD

Barood

1998 Movie
HD

Night

2017 Movie
HD

Jaago

2004 Movie
HD

Officer

2001 Movie
HD

Saajan Ki Baahon Mein

1995 Movie
HD

Stumped

2003 Movie
HD

Salaakhen

1998 Movie
HD

Ek Se Badhkar Ek

2004 Movie
HD

Vinashak

1998 Movie
HD

Akasa Veedhilo

2001 Movie
HD

Gair

1999 Movie
HD

Ghudchadi

Movie
HD

Aalavandhan

2001 Movie
HD

Andaz Apna Apna

1994 Movie
HD

Agni Varsha

2002 Movie
HD

Mohra

1994 Movie
HD

Aks

2001 Movie
HD

Dilwale

1994 Movie
HD

Imtihaan

1994 Movie
HD

Bulandi

2000 Movie
HD

Laadla

1994 Movie
HD

Bangaru Bullodu

1994 Movie
HD

Shool

1999 Movie
HD

Khauff

2000 Movie
HD

Daava

1997 Movie
HD

Khiladiyon Ka Khiladi

1996 Movie
HD

K.G.F: Chapter 2

2022 Movie
HD

Zamaana Deewana

1995 Movie
HD

Aatish

1994 Movie
HD

Jai Hind

1999 Movie
HD

Kshatriya

1993 Movie
HD

Aan: Men at Work

2004 Movie
HD

Parampara

1993 Movie
HD

Khandaani Shafakhana

2019 Movie
HD

Bombay Velvet

2015 Movie
HD

LOC: Kargil

2003 Movie
HD

Ghaath

2000 Movie
HD

Deewana Mastana

1997 Movie