Kim Jeong-hoon

Kim Jeong-hoon

Kim Jeong-hoon (김정훈) is a South Korean actor and former singer as a member of the duo UN.  He is known in Japan under the name John Hoon.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-01-20
Place of Birth: Jinju, South Gyeongsang, South Korea
Also Known As: John Hoon, 김정훈, Kim Jung-hoon, Kim Jung-hun, JeongHun Kim , 金楨勳, Jin Zhen Xun, 金桢勋, Jin Zhen-xun, Jin Zhenxun, Zhenxun Jin

Movies List of Kim Jeong-hoon

HD

Cafe Seoul

2009 Movie
HD

Stray Dogs

2014 Movie
HD

Sunday Punch

2011 Movie
HD

Shit Up!

2004 Movie
HD

Emergency Act 19

2002 Movie