Aya Hisakawa

Aya Hisakawa

Aya Hisakawa is a Japanese voice actress and singer affiliated with Aoni Production. She voices some of her roles in her native Kansai dialect.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-11-12
Place of Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 久川綾, ひさかわ あや, 히사카와 아야

Movies List of Aya Hisakawa

HD

Leave it to Kero!

2000 Movie
HD

Devil Hunter Yohko 2

1992 Movie
HD

Devil Hunter Yohko

1990 Movie
HD

I'm Not an Angel!

1994 Movie
HD

My Air Raid Shelter

2005 Movie
HD

Sailor Victory

1995 Movie
HD

Kimama ni Idol

1990 Movie
HD

Kyousougiga

2011 Movie
HD

Detatoko Princess

1997 Movie
HD

Horror News

1991 Movie
HD

Medusa's Revenge

2012 Movie
HD

Thanatos Rising

2012 Movie
HD

Goddess of Light

2014 Movie
HD

Carol

1990 Movie
HD

Gunsmith Cats

1995 Movie
HD

Dark Cat

1991 Movie
HD

Domain of Murder

1992 Movie
HD

Garzey's Wing

1996 Movie
HD

Love Me, Love Me Not

2020 Movie
HD

Ocean Waves

1993 Movie
HD

Book Girl

2010 Movie