Yuto Uemura

Yuto Uemura

Yuto Uemura is a Japanese actor, voice actor and singer from Saitama Prefecture. He is affiliated with Himawari Theatre Group.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-10-23
Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: うえむら ゆうと, 上村祐翔, Yôto Uemura, Yuuto Uemura, Yūto Uemura, 우에무라 유토

Movies List of Yuto Uemura