Nathalie Emmanuel

Nathalie Emmanuel

Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel (born 2 March 1989) is an English actress best known for her role as Sasha Valentine in the soap opera Hollyoaks, Computer Hacktivist Ramsey in the action film Furious 7 and as the interpreter Missandei on the HBO fantasy series Game of Thrones.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-03-02
Place of Birth: Southend-on-Sea, Essex, England, UK
Also Known As: Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel, Νάταλι Εμάνουελ, Натали Эммануэль

Movies List of Nathalie Emmanuel

HD

Sorceress

2018 Movie
HD

The Invitation

2022 Movie
HD

Army of Thieves

2021 Movie
HD

Megalopolis

Movie
HD

Holly Slept Over

2020 Movie
HD

The Titan

2018 Movie
HD

F9

2021 Movie
HD

Fast X

2023 Movie
HD

Twenty8K

2012 Movie
HD

Furious 7

2015 Movie
HD

And the Winner Isn't

2017 Movie