Jung So-min

Jung So-min

Jung So Min is a South Korean actress. She made a splash with her acting debut in the 2010 television drama “Bad Guy”. The recognition led to her next role in the popular drama “Playful Kiss”, an adaptation of the manga “Itazura na Kiss” opposite Kim Hyun Joong. She wrapped up 2018 with her first radio show "Jung So Min's Young Street" on SBS Power FM achieving her dream to become a radio DJ someday.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-03-16
Place of Birth: Busan, South Korea
Also Known As: 정소민, Jung So Min, Jeong So-min, 庭沼珉, 郑素敏, 金允智, チョン・ソミン

Movies List of Jung So-min

HD

Homme Fatale

2019 Movie
HD

The Red Teacher

2016 Movie
HD

你是我的传说

2011 Movie
HD

Twenty

2015 Movie
HD

Worst Friends

2009 Movie
HD

Project Wolf Hunting

2022 Movie
HD

Golden Slumber

2018 Movie