Mami Horikoshi

Mami Horikoshi

Mami Horikoshi (堀越 真己, Horikoshi Mami, June 9) is a Japanese voice actress from Fukushima Prefecture. She is currently affiliated with Aoni Production, and previously with Production Baobab and Office Osawa.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1960-06-09
Place of Birth: Fukushima Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 堀越真己 , ほりこし まみ

Movies List of Mami Horikoshi