Kim Eun-sook

Kim Eun-sook

Kim Eun-sook (김은숙) is a South Korean screenwriter.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1973-01-01
Place of Birth: Gangneung, Gangwon, South Korea
Also Known As: 김은숙, Eun-Sook Kim, Kim Eun-suk

Movies List of Kim Eun-sook

HD

A Werewolf Boy

2012 Movie