Angela Tong

Angela Tong

Angela Tong is Hong Kong actress known primarily for her filmography with local broadcaster TVB. She was a contestant in the 1995 Miss Chinese Montréal Pageant and the 1995 Miss Chinese International Pageant. In 2012, she married actor Chin Ka-lok after five years of dating. They have two children.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-06-30
Place of Birth: Montreal, Canada
Also Known As: Angela Tong Ying-Ying, 湯盈盈, Tong Ying Ying, 汤盈盈

Movies List of Angela Tong

HD

Walking the Dead

2010 Movie
HD

F***/Off

1998 Movie
HD

PR Girls

1998 Movie
HD

Deathnet.Com

2000 Movie
HD

Juliet in Love

2000 Movie
HD

Bio Zombie

1998 Movie
HD

Marry a Rich Man

2002 Movie
HD

Cause We Are So Young

1997 Movie
HD

Last Ghost Standing

1999 Movie
HD

Magnificent Team

1998 Movie
HD

Fat Choi Spirit

2002 Movie
HD

You Shoot, I Shoot

2001 Movie