Kenji Nojima

Kenji Nojima

Kenji Nojima was born March 16, 1976 in Suginami, Tokyo, Japan. He is a voice actor (seiyuu), singer and narrator employed by Japanese voice talent agency Aoni Production. He is the son of veteran voice actor Akio Nojima and is the younger brother of voice actor Hirofumi Nojima. He is married to fellow voice actress Chie Sawaguchi since 2004 and they have two children together. Yuka Takamine is Kenji Nojima's alias when working on adult titles.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-03-16
Place of Birth: Suginami, Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 野島健児, Takamine Yuka, 高嶺悠賀, のじま けんじ

Movies List of Kenji Nojima

HD

Clannad

2007 Movie
HD

Angel Sanctuary

2000 Movie
HD

Ao Oni The Animation

2017 Movie