Rob Morgan

Rob Morgan

Rob Morgan is an American actor known for his role as Turk Barrett in the Netflix series Daredevil, Jessica Jones, Luke Cage, Iron Fist, The Defenders, and The Punisher, and Hap Jackson in Mudbound. He is the only actor to appear in all six of Marvel's Netflix television series.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-02-24
Place of Birth: USA
Also Known As: Роб Морган

Movies List of Rob Morgan

HD

Womack

2012 Movie
HD

Bull

2020 Movie
HD

Full Circle

2013 Movie
HD

Postmarked

2019 Movie
HD

Greyhound

2020 Movie
HD

Don't Look Up

2021 Movie
HD

The Challenger

2015 Movie
HD

Mudbound

2017 Movie
HD

Monsters and Men

2018 Movie
HD

Just Mercy

2019 Movie
HD

Smile

2022 Movie
HD

Wetlands

2017 Movie
HD

Pariah

2011 Movie
HD

Cut Throat City

2020 Movie
HD

Shelter

2014 Movie
HD

The Photograph

2020 Movie
HD

The Unforgivable

2021 Movie
HD

Wetlands

2017 Movie
HD

The Week Of

2018 Movie
HD

Anesthesia

2016 Movie