Yukiyo Fujii

Yukiyo Fujii

Yukiyo Fujii is an actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-05-08
Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 藤井 ゆきよ, 藤井幸代, 藤井雪代

Movies List of Yukiyo Fujii