Adivi Sesh

Adivi Sesh

Adivi Sesh, born Adivi Sesh Sunny Chandra, is an Indian film actor-director who works predominantly in Telugu cinema and a few Tamil films.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-12-17
Place of Birth: Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Also Known As: Adivi, Adivi Sesh Sunny Chandra, Adavi Sesh

Movies List of Adivi Sesh

HD

Keep It Simple Stupid

2013 Movie
HD

Kshanam

2016 Movie
HD

Karma

2010 Movie
HD

Goodachari

2018 Movie
HD

Ami Thumi

2017 Movie
HD

Evaru

2019 Movie
HD

Major

2022 Movie
HD

HIT: The 2nd Case

2022 Movie
HD

Goodachari 2

Movie
HD

Dongata

2015 Movie
HD

Ladies And Gentlemen

2015 Movie
HD

Run Raja Run

2014 Movie
HD

Oh! Baby

2019 Movie
HD

Sontham

2002 Movie
HD

Inji Iduppazhagi

2015 Movie
HD

Balupu

2013 Movie
HD

Panjaa

2011 Movie
HD

Oopiri

2016 Movie
HD

Oh! Baby

2019 Movie