Yash

Yash

Naveen Kumar Gowda known mononymously by his screen name Yash, is an Indian actor who works in Kannada films. Prior to films, he appeared in theater plays and television soaps.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-01-08
Place of Birth: Hassan, Karnataka, india
Also Known As: Naveen Kumar Gowda, Rocking Star, Rocking Star Yash

Movies List of Yash

HD

Kiraathaka

2011 Movie
HD

Raja Huli

2013 Movie
HD

Mr & Mrs Ramachari

2014 Movie
HD

Masterpiece

2015 Movie
HD

K.G.F: Chapter 1

2018 Movie
HD

Googly

2013 Movie
HD

Drama

2012 Movie
HD

Gajakessari

2014 Movie
HD

K.G.F: Chapter 2

2022 Movie
HD

Rocky

2008 Movie
HD

Jaanu

2012 Movie
HD

Modalasala

2010 Movie
HD

Lucky

2012 Movie
HD

Moggina Manasu

2008 Movie
HD

Thamassu

2010 Movie
HD

Chandra

2014 Movie