Jenna Kanell

Jenna Kanell

The young idealistic writer Caitlyn Landale is played by Jenna Kanell whose recent credits include a guest starring role on Lifetime TV's Drop Dead Diva and the Feature Film Sassy Pants starring Hayley Joel Osment. Jenna was discovered in a casting director workshop in Burbank California during pre-production.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1991-11-12
Place of Birth: Brookline, Massachusetts, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jenna Kanell

HD

Blood Type: Unknown

2013 Movie
HD

The Good Die Young

2018 Movie
HD

Dandelion

2017 Movie
HD

The Buildout

Movie
HD

Terrifier

2016 Movie
HD

Misfortune

2016 Movie
HD

Summer Gold

Movie
HD

Abducted

2020 Movie
HD

Room for Murder

2018 Movie
HD

The Wild Man

Movie
HD

Cipher

2022 Movie
HD

The Bye Bye Man

2017 Movie
HD

Renfield

2023 Movie
HD

The Front Runner

2018 Movie
HD

Sassy Pants

2012 Movie
HD

Terrifier 2

2022 Movie