Rakshit Shetty

Rakshit Shetty

Rakshit Shetty is an Indian actor and filmmaker who is best known for his work in Kannada cinema. His films are known for urban legends, Indian folklore, nonlinear storylines, extended scenes of dialogue, references to Indian mythology and a wide variety of other films.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-06-06
Place of Birth: Udupi, Karnataka, India
Also Known As: Richie, Simple Star

Movies List of Rakshit Shetty

HD

As Seen by the Rest

2014 Movie
HD

Kirik Party

2016 Movie
HD

Avane Srimannarayana

2019 Movie
HD

777 Charlie

2022 Movie
HD

Ricky

2016 Movie
HD

Tuglak

2012 Movie
HD

Vaastu Prakaara

2015 Movie
HD

Bachelor Party

Movie