Minami Tsuda

Minami Tsuda

Minami Tsuda is a Japanese voice actress. She is affiliated with Aoni Production.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-06-08
Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: Tsuda Minami, 津田 美波, 츠다 미나미

Movies List of Minami Tsuda