Ayumu Murase

Ayumu Murase

Ayumu Murase is a Japanese voice actor. In 2016, he won 10th Seiyu Awards for Best Male Rookie. Ayumu is his stage name, and his real name is unknown. Whereas Murase is his real surname.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-12-14
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: 村瀬 歩, 무라세 아유무, 村濑 步

Movies List of Ayumu Murase